#WinterFEG2019 Dressage Results

Open Intro (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Tracey Fleming & Harley

2nd: PO Georgina Downs & Miss Dynamite

3rd: PO Stephanie McKillop-Burton & Puzzle

4th: Felicity Saint & Homelodge Elffie

5th: PC Emma-Jane Smith & Loxland Amazing Grace

6th: Amber Matthews & Stargazer


Intro Bronze (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Kim McGee & Corporate Colours I


Open Prelim 2 (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Tracey Fleming & Harley

2nd: Keeley Tongue & Taraakum

3rd: Charlotte Bagshaw & Bunny Boy

4th: PC Emma-Jane Smith & Loxland Amazing Grace

5th: PO Georgina Downs & Miss Dynamite

6th: Felicity Saint & Cargagh Bay


Open Prelim 18 (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Tracey Fleming & Harley

2nd: PC Emma-Jane Smith & Loxland Amazing Grace

3rd: PO Georgina Downs & Miss Dynamite

4th: Amber Mathews & Stargazer

5th: Robyn Byrne & Crackerjack

6th: PO Stephanie McKIllop-Burton & Puzzle


Prelim Silver (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Keeley Tongue & Taraakum

2nd: Charlie Curtis & Holme Grove Flameur

3rd: Dept Gov Caroline Vine & Diamond Buffet


Novice 24 (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Kathryn Davies & Feed The Goat

2nd: Insp Tracey Rose & Hero Harvey

3rd: Victoria Pashby & Rio Flora

4th: Nieve Baker & My Crosstown Tanner

5th: Charlie Curtis & Holme Grove Flameur


Novice Silver (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Insp Tracey Rose & Hero Harvey

2nd: Jim Revilles & Fuchur

3rd: Samantha Chiappini & Viper Priba

4th: Andrea Ellis & Sirnunn Golden Guiness

5th: Dept Gov Caroline Vine & Diamond Buffet


Elementary 44  (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Victoria Pashby & Rio Flora


Elementary Silver (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Amy Wray & Sara

2nd: Natalie Anderson & Double Black Diamond

3rd: Andrea Ellis & Sirnunn Golden Guiness

4th: Kim Petley & Walden Fusilier


Medium 61 (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st : Chief Insp Lesley Wheatley & Furst Lazio


Medium Silver (Only the top 6th placings will be listed)

1st: Chief Insp Lesley Wheatley & Furst Lazio

2nd: Becka Brennan & Rizwan BK

3rd: Amy Wray & Sara

4th: Natalie Anderson & Double Black Diamond 

#WinterFEG2019 Show Jumping Results